Back to keepingkittens.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

keepingkittens.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__uivMarketing
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Wizaly
Roku Advertising Services
Knorex
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Beaconspark Ltd
DNA-I.COM
Adlane LTD
ONEcount
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Hubvisor
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
PIA Advertising GmbH
digitalAudience
BRICKS
NEURAL.ONE
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Cint AB
Moloco, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
twiago GmbH
adhood.com
Acxiom
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
UberMedia, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Powerspace
Realeyes OU
adWMG
Sirdata
Adloox SA
Sportradar AG
CIBLECLIC
Sizmek by Amazon
Bannerflow AB
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
The Ozone Project Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Smart Traffik
Webgains GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
YouGov
The ADEX GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Admixer EU GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Converge-Digital
MindTake Research GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Amnet GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Solocal
GlobalWebIndex
dpa-infocom GmbH
Rezonence Limited
PRECISO SRL
SunMedia
Brave People Ltd.
Playhill Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
agof studies
Cluep LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ADFI MEDIA SL
ADventori SAS
Zemanta, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bigabid Media ltd
Arcspire Limited
Converto AG
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Revcontent, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Better Banners A/S
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Readpeak Oy
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Bidstack Limited
TX Group AG
GADSME
Octaive Ltd.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Teavaro
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Inskin Media LTD
ARMIS SAS
GfK SE
AAX LLC
Aarki, Inc.
Publica LLC
Livewrapped AB
ADYOULIKE SA
LifeStreet Corporation
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Epom Ltd.
AdQuiver Media SL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Viznet
PubMatic, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
Yieldmo, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
adrule mobile GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Kwanko
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Blockthrough, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Norstat AS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
McCann Discipline LTD
Radio Net Media Limited
BritePool Inc
TripleLift, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Adtriba GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
dataXtrade GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Kargo Global Inc.
Unacast Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
OneTag Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Opti Digital SAS
Natexo Spain
Snigel Web Services Limited
YOC AG
Teemo SA
zeotap GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
NEXD
AudienceRun corp
ADITION technologies GmbH
Audienzz AG
Click Tech Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
adality GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Better Ads GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Kayzen
Query Click Limited
BILENDI SA
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
ETARGET SE
Tapjoy, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
adbility media GmbH
RevJet
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Cuebiq
Imonomy
Nano Interactive GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
Dynata LLC
OpenWeb LTD
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
IPONWEB GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Covatic Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TargetVideo GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Clinch Labs LTD
N Technologies Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Golden Bees
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Mars Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Hyper LLC
M32 Connect Inc
INVIDI technologies AB
Smartology Limited
Nativo, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
REMAILME
Reveal Mobile Inc
Gemius SA
Effiliation / Effinity
Content Ignite
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
The Trade Desk
LiveRamp, Inc.
Hybrid Theory
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PubWise, LLLP
On Device Research Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Next Media SRL
Factor Eleven GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Adform
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adxperience SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Timehop, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
Widespace AB
MEDIAMETRIE
Adsonica
Confiant Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Mobkoi Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
The MediaGrid Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
netzeffekt GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Mediakeys Platform
Jellyfish France
Optomaton UG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Disqus
HUAWEI Ads
Pubfinity LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Emerse Sverige AB
travel audience GmbH
Digital East GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Showheroes SE
OnAudience Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
33Across
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Permodo GmbH
remerge GmbH
Blingby LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Pulse Innovations Limited
Kairion GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
plista GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Adnuntius AS
Ingenious Technologies AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Adkernel LLC
AntVoice
The Reach Group GmbH
Online Solution
Brand Advance Ltd
Kiosked Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ziff Davis LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Good-Loop Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Magnite, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Media Square
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
VECTAURY
Crimtan Holdings Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
BCOVERY SAS
Quantcast
Platform161 B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Impact+
Xandr, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Apester Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Relevant Digital Oy
Vibrant Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Avantis Video Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
RDandX Group DMCC
IQM CORPORATION
glomex GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Adssets AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
One Planet Only
diva-e products
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
mainADV Srl
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TV Scientific Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
Media16 ltd
Skimbit Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Kubient Inc.
Octave IP Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
1plusX AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
RevX
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mediavine, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Kairos Fire
ADSOCY
Beachfront Media LLC
Ezoic Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
video intelligence AG
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV, Inc.
JS Web Production
adsquare GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MediaMath, Inc.
StackAdapt
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
NoBid, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
ViewPay
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
Skoiy
One Tech Group GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
VUUKLE DMCC
BusinessClick
Strossle International AB
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unblockia SL
Bombora Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Experian Limited
Welect GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kertil Iberia SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Seenthis AB
Impactify
belboon GmbH
MNTN
Adnami Aps
Terminus Software Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
AUDIOMOB LTD
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Yieldlab AG
A Million Ads Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Habu
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
GP One GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Somplo Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Passendo Aps
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Triapodi Ltd.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
HUMAN
Criteo SA
Yieldlove GmbH
AuDigent
adQuery
crossvertise GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Adikteev
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
BeOp
SMADEX, S.L.U.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
OpenX
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Sirdata Cookieless
PulsePoint, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
vitrado GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Extreme Reach, Inc
FRVR Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Zoomd Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Impact Tech Inc.
Madington
Jampp LTD
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
zillian sa
Digital Squad
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Wagawin GmbH
AWIN AG
Next Millennium Media INC
Automattic Ads
DeepIntent, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Videobyte Inc
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
Salestring ApS
EASYmedia GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MGID Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
3Q nexx GmbH
Aniview LTD
Persona.ly
RTB House S.A.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Internet BillBoard a.s.
WebAds B.V
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hivestack Inc.
Mobsuccess
OneFootball GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Weborama
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adomik
Avocet Systems Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Smaato, Inc.
: Tappx
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ad6media
ADRENALEAD
Njuice AB
Adludio Ltd.
Zeta Global
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Dianomi PLC
Placense Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Triple13 Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Between Exchange
Prebid.org
Pressboard Media Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Arpeely Ltd.
Fifty Technology Limited
advanced store GmbH
Piano Software Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Synkd Ltd.
Global Media Group Services Limited
SPEAKOL DMCC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
GeoProve Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Liveintent Inc.
Baidu USA
Jaduda GmbH
Realytics
Sonobi, Inc
Comcast International France SAS
The Kantar Group Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
YieldLift LLC
Spoods GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Commanders Act
Jivox Corporation
Fido S.r.l
ID Ward Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
MiQ
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bounce Commerce GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
AirGrid LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Delta Projects AB
Exactag GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Advisible AB
Sift Media, Inc
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
A.Mob
BidMachine Inc.
Adventure Media
Aptivio Inc
ADMAX
PROXISTORE
lead alliance GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Semasio GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
AerServ LLC
Traffective GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Gamned
Market Resource Partners LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
IVO Media Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Bidtellect, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
GeoEdge
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Upwave Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
ARKHEUS
Pixalate, Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Unruly Group LLC
ShowHeroes SRL
TAPTAP Digital SL
Improve Digital
B2B Media Group GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Truvid Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
digidip GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AudienceProject Aps
Adpone SL
iProspect GmbH
AdView
Telefonica de España S.A.U
LeadsRx, Inc.
EXADS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Audience Network
Vidazoo Ltd
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GumGum, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
Keymantics
SelectMedia International LTD
152 Media LLC
Fyber
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Smart Adserver
Teads
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
BLIINK SAS
AddApptr GmbH
MyTraffic
Justpremium BV
SheMedia, LLC
SoundCast
eBay Inc
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
LoopMe Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Solution coupons
Teroa S.A.
MISSENA
42 Ads GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
Hurra Communications GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Comscore B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Threedium
ShareThis, Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
AcuityAds Inc.
Clipr
Kochava Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Ein Rad AB
admetrics GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Gamoshi Ltd
Nexx360
BidBerry SRL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Eskimi
AdTheorent, Inc
Blis Media Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Bababam
ADUX
Index Exchange, Inc.
Browsi
Luna Media Group LLC
Doceree UK Limited
optimise-it GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Gamesight Inc
Samba TV UK Limited
Adhese
Skaze
Cookie Market LTD
Arkeero
C WIRE AG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Dailymotion SA
Samsung Ads
Ermes
Adsolutions BV
Mars Media Group
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Google Advertising Products
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Arrivalist Co
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
PML Innovative Media
NextRoll, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Oracle Data Cloud
INNITY
Adverticum cPlc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
Sublime
Blue
SpearAd GmbH
Epsilon
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Novatiq limited
mediarithmics SAS
Alphalyr SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
SITU8ED SA
Fandom, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Notify
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brid Video DOO
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ensighten
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
MobileFuse LLC
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Carbon (AI) Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Allegro.pl
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/keepingkittens.com/annualRequestSummary regarding keepingkittens.com



Email:
[email protected]